Michelle Monaghan is hot.  

Posted by the Writer

Congratulations as you've been selected as the lucky few to catch the
Premiere of Eagle Eye next coming Thursday!


Yay, me!

Now, who wants to go with me?!

13 comments

i wanna watch Eagle Eye too!!!

bring me along la. how many premiere tickets you have? *winks*

Only 2 la.

if start work on monday how to go ah?

Thursday night. And you said you'd bring me!

i want to go ><

Deng:
You didn't seem like you wanted to go really.

only 2 ar? *sad*

have u decide who to bring yet?

Okay, I *did* ask Deng first, so I'll have to follow up on that.

If she doesn't end up going, I'll draw my date from a bag. Gotta love probabilities eh?

put my names more in your bag la. haha

higher probability ar..=)

sean   says 5:14 am

lol...

i dun think i can go lah got class.. sure late wan..
i dowan be 害群之马 lol

Okay, Nicole is out of the race.
*Priority still goes to Deng right now.

lesbo   says 4:59 pm

hmm.. keke hwey.. me..you know... mee... what priority deng all.. me..come on now... ME!!!! Your good fren... always sponsor u this and that... jangan lupa..lol

Post a Comment